S3RIAL-KILLER final fixed with source code

View previous topic View next topic Go down

new S3RIAL-KILLER final fixed with source code

Post  indri______jgc30@att.net on Sat Jun 07, 2008 1:05 pm

10,000 bots login
36 hard hitting options with log-in and packets delay
profile viewer
multi online checker
bot separator
working mic locker
15 radio stations with simple mp3 player with very nice interface..



virus scan:
File
S3RIAL-KILLERS_FINAL.exe received on 06.06.2008 22:41:31
(CET)
AntivirusVersionLast
Update
Result
AhnLab-V32008.5.30.12008.06.05-
AntiVir7.8.0.552008.06.06-
Authentium5.1.0.42008.06.06-
Avast4.8.1195.02008.06.06-
AVG7.5.0.5162008.06.06-
BitDefender7.22008.06.06-
CAT-QuickHeal9.502008.06.06-
ClamAV0.92.12008.06.06-
DrWeb4.44.0.091702008.06.06-
eSafe7.0.15.02008.06.05-
eTrust-Vet31.6.58532008.06.06-
Ewido4.02008.06.06-
F-Prot4.4.4.562008.06.06-
F-Secure6.70.13260.02008.06.06-
Fortinet3.14.0.02008.06.06-
GData2.0.7306.10232008.06.06-
IkarusT3.1.1.26.02008.06.06-
Kaspersky7.0.0.1252008.06.06-
McAfee53122008.06.06-
Microsoft1.36042008.06.06-
NOD32v231642008.06.06
style="color: red;">a variant of
Win32/Flooder.IM.VB.A
Norman5.80.022008.06.06-
Panda9.0.0.42008.06.06-
Prevx1V22008.06.06-
Rising20.47.42.002008.06.06-
Sophos4.30.02008.06.06-
Sunbelt3.0.1145.12008.06.05-
Symantec102008.06.06-
TheHacker6.2.92.3382008.06.06-
VBA323.12.6.72008.06.06-
VirusBuster4.3.26:92008.06.06-
Webwasher-Gateway6.6.22008.06.06-

colspan="4">

colspan="4">Additional
information
File
size: 3158016 bytes

colspan="4">MD5...:
536ee6d6aee7ee557d8dd58e6d760647

colspan="4">SHA1..:
602fc0cdb5090c40ead8f2f665ae7610f6ee019b

colspan="4">SHA256:
35c0c8ea51103cad6e982bb6c385a07448df14f94e67d159b26db455726174e0

colspan="4">SHA512:
aa5c3d9a7d0bf687ef75397db76f98adbbbae01767f752084abf5674ffed2bfe
beff7322b0bef739dfbd768313823d82f8b1febe02f4cec3c19d14a5f9b359cf

colspan="4">PEiD..: -

colspan="4">PEInfo: PE Structure information

(
base data )
entrypointaddress.:
0x40395c
timedatestamp.....: 0x48496843 (Fri Jun 06 16:39:31
2008)
machinetype.......: 0x14c (I386)

( 3
sections )
name viradd virsiz rawdsiz ntrpy
md5
.text 0x1000 0x2ffe58 0x300000 5.58
52dbc196ed6221305b5ace7337b98f7b
.data 0x301000
0x21dc 0x1000 0.00
620f0b67a91f7f74151bc5be745b7110
.rsrc 0x304000
0x724 0x1000 1.96
1e788240e8b6c1c2440531e3f7e75167

( 1 imports )

> MSVBVM60.DLL: __vbaVarSub, __vbaStrI2, _CIcos,
_adj_fptan, __vbaStrI4, __vbaVarMove, __vbaVarVargNofree, __vbaFreeVar,
__vbaLineInputStr, __vbaLateIdCall, __vbaStrVarMove, __vbaLenBstr,
__vbaEnd, __vbaFreeVarList, _adj_fdiv_m64, __vbaFreeObjList,
_adj_fprem1, __vbaCopyBytes, __vbaStrCat, __vbaSetSystemError,
__vbaHresultCheckObj, -, _adj_fdiv_m32, __vbaAryDestruct,
__vbaForEachCollObj, __vbaVarForInit, __vbaExitProc, -, __vbaObjSet,
__vbaOnError, _adj_fdiv_m16i, __vbaObjSetAddref, _adj_fdivr_m16i,
__vbaVarIndexLoad, -, __vbaBoolVar, __vbaVarTstLt, _CIsin, -,
__vbaNextEachCollObj, __vbaChkstk, __vbaFileClose, EVENT_SINK_AddRef,
__vbaGenerateBoundsError, __vbaStrCmp, __vbaVarTstEq,
__vbaAryConstruct2, __vbaI2I4, DllFunctionCall, __vbaCastObjVar,
_adj_fpatan, __vbaLateIdCallLd, __vbaStrR8, EVENT_SINK_Release, -,
_CIsqrt, EVENT_SINK_QueryInterface, __vbaExceptHandler, -,
__vbaPrintFile, __vbaInputFile, -, __vbaStrToUnicode, -, _adj_fprem,
_adj_fdivr_m64, __vbaI2Str, __vbaVarDiv, -, -, -, __vbaFPException,
__vbaStrVarVal, -, __vbaVarCat, -, __vbaI2Var, -, -, _CIlog,
__vbaErrorOverflow, __vbaFileOpen, -, __vbaR8Str, __vbaNew2,
__vbaInStr, -, _adj_fdiv_m32i, _adj_fdivr_m32i, __vbaStrCopy,
__vbaI4Str, __vbaFreeStrList, _adj_fdivr_m32, __vbaR8Var, _adj_fdiv_r,
-, __vbaVarTstNe, __vbaI4Var, -, __vbaVarAdd, __vbaVarDup,
__vbaStrToAnsi, __vbaFpI2, __vbaFpI4, __vbaVarCopy, -, -, _CIatan,
__vbaCastObj, __vbaStrMove, -, _allmul, __vbaLateIdSt, _CItan,
__vbaVarForNext, _CIexp, __vbaFreeObj, __vbaFreeStr,
-

( 0 exports )


download link:

http://www.2shared.com/file/3398611/3ea160ef/S3RIAL-KILLERSFINALfixedd.html

DOWNLOAD BOOTER SOURCE CODE AND RADIO USE IT TO LEARN:
http://www.snapdrive.net/files/418019/S3RIAL FINAL EXAMPLE.zip

indri______jgc30@att.net



Female
Number of posts : 2029
Location : (`._. jkrt ._.)
Job/hobbies : pacaran
Registration date : 2007-08-19

View user profile http://indri-n-friends.super-forum.net

Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum