New_Test_Socks_5

View previous topic View next topic Go down

new New_Test_Socks_5

Post  indri______jgc30@att.net on Mon Jun 30, 2008 6:52 pm



File New_Test_Socks_5.exe received on 06.30.2008 13:13:48 (CET)
AntivirusVersionLast UpdateResult
AhnLab-V32008.6.27.12008.06.30-
AntiVir7.8.0.592008.06.30-
Authentium5.1.0.42008.06.29-
Avast4.8.1195.02008.06.28-
AVG7.5.0.5162008.06.29-
BitDefender7.22008.06.30-
CAT-QuickHeal9.502008.06.28-
ClamAV0.93.12008.06.30-
DrWeb4.44.0.091702008.06.30-
eSafe7.0.17.02008.06.29-
eTrust-Vet31.6.59142008.06.30-
Ewido4.02008.06.27-
F-Prot4.4.4.562008.06.29-
F-Secure7.60.13501.02008.06.26-
Fortinet3.14.0.02008.06.30-
GData2.0.7306.10232008.06.30-
IkarusT3.1.1.26.02008.06.30-
Kaspersky7.0.0.1252008.06.30-
McAfee53272008.06.27-
Microsoft1.37042008.06.30-
NOD32v232262008.06.30-
Norman5.80.022008.06.27-
Panda9.0.0.42008.06.29-
Prevx1V22008.06.30-
Rising20.51.02.002008.06.30-
Sophos4.30.02008.06.30-
Sunbelt3.0.1176.12008.06.26-
Symantec102008.06.30-
TheHacker6.2.96.3642008.06.28-
TrendMicro8.700.0.10042008.06.30-
VBA323.12.6.82008.06.30-
VirusBuster4.5.11.02008.06.30-
Webwasher-Gateway6.6.22008.06.30-
Additional information
File size: 155648 bytes
MD5...: 083ac47cded40abd0255717b995cad8a
SHA1..: e85fe0d5e6fbb92896f8875ffdb4af08ab67f36e
SHA256: 7af3b8f0def8a486aeed610365d4eddcbdf3da8eab84334a3b762dc9e0538dc6
SHA512: 9d91dd2f3547e0ee2859e0c5a51d44b4df415472fe5a2c4e9d7b97e7ad0be9c0
d58bc322baa6385dfe542d087571bee465e0be7852643dbc910a633db61087b2
PEiD..: -
PEInfo: PE Structure information

( base data )
entrypointaddress.: 0x4020b8
timedatestamp.....: 0x4232f338 (Sat Mar 12 13:48:40 2005)
machinetype.......: 0x14c (I386)

( 3 sections )
name viradd virsiz rawdsiz ntrpy md5
.text 0x1000 0x21c0c 0x22000 6.10 fdc90e727e4b8c8484f0423bc929a5b0
.data 0x23000 0x1eb8 0x1000 0.00 620f0b67a91f7f74151bc5be745b7110
.rsrc 0x25000 0x16ce 0x2000 2.92 612cc6e12723539d58fc499916d7a38f

( 1 imports )
>
MSVBVM60.DLL: __vbaR8FixI4, __vbaVarTstGt, __vbaVarSub, __vbaStrI2,
_CIcos, _adj_fptan, __vbaVarMove, __vbaStrI4, __vbaVarVargNofree,
__vbaFreeVar, __vbaGosubReturn, -, __vbaLateIdCall, __vbaLenBstr,
__vbaStrVarMove, __vbaFreeVarList, __vbaEnd, _adj_fdiv_m64,
__vbaRaiseEvent, __vbaFreeObjList, _adj_fprem1, -, __vbaCopyBytes,
__vbaStrCat, __vbaSetSystemError, __vbaHresultCheckObj, __vbaLenVar,
_adj_fdiv_m32, __vbaAryVar, __vbaAryDestruct, __vbaExitProc,
__vbaVarForInit, __vbaOnError, __vbaObjSet, -, _adj_fdiv_m16i,
__vbaObjSetAddref, _adj_fdivr_m16i, -, __vbaVarIndexLoad, __vbaBoolVar,
__vbaVarTstLt, __vbaBoolVarNull, _CIsin, -, __vbaVargVarMove,
__vbaChkstk, __vbaGosubFree, __vbaCyVar, __vbaFileClose,
EVENT_SINK_AddRef, __vbaGenerateBoundsError, __vbaStrCmp,
__vbaAryConstruct2, __vbaVarTstEq, __vbaPrintObj, __vbaI2I4,
DllFunctionCall, __vbaCastObjVar, _adj_fpatan, __vbaR4Cy,
__vbaLateIdCallLd, __vbaStrR8, EVENT_SINK_Release, __vbaUI1I2, _CIsqrt,
__vbaVarAnd, EVENT_SINK_QueryInterface, __vbaExceptHandler, -,
__vbaStrToUnicode, __vbaInputFile, __vbaPrintFile, _adj_fprem,
_adj_fdivr_m64, __vbaGosub, -, -, __vbaFPException, __vbaUbound,
__vbaStrVarVal, __vbaVarCat, __vbaI2Var, _CIlog, __vbaErrorOverflow,
__vbaFileOpen, __vbaNew2, __vbaR8Str, -, _adj_fdiv_m32i,
_adj_fdivr_m32i, -, __vbaStrCopy, -, __vbaI4Str, __vbaFreeStrList,
_adj_fdivr_m32, _adj_fdiv_r, -, __vbaI4Var, __vbaVarCmpEq, __vbaVarAdd,
__vbaStrToAnsi, __vbaVarDup, __vbaFpI2, __vbaFpI4, __vbaVarCopy,
__vbaVarLateMemCallLd, __vbaLateMemCallLd, __vbaR8IntI2, -, _CIatan,
__vbaAryCopy, __vbaCastObj, __vbaStrMove, _allmul, __vbaLateIdSt,
_CItan, __vbaUI1Var, __vbaVarForNext, _CIexp, __vbaFreeObj,
__vbaFreeStr, -

( 0 exports )

Download :
New-Test-Socks-5.rar

indri______jgc30@att.net



Female
Number of posts : 2029
Location : (`._. jkrt ._.)
Job/hobbies : pacaran
Registration date : 2007-08-19

View user profile http://indri-n-friends.super-forum.net

Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top


 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum